test page - HindiFiles.com - The Best Hindi Blog For Stories, Quotes, Status & Motivational Content.
हाल ही मे किए गए पोस्ट
Loading...

test page

Total Stats

Last Updated: 10 minutes ago

Confirmed Cases

2,638,477

Total Recovered

721,997

Total Deaths

184,248

Active Cases

1,732,232

Affected Countries

212
FlagCountryTotal CasesNew CasesTotal DeathsNew DeathsTotal RecoveredActiveCriticalTotal Tests
USAUnited States849,092+37547,681+2284,050717,36114,0164,325,342
SpainSpain208,389021,717085,915100,7577,705930,230
ItalyItaly187,327025,085054,543107,6992,3841,513,251
FranceFrance159,877021,340040,65797,8805,218463,662
GermanyGermany150,64805,3150103,30042,0332,9082,072,669
UKUnited Kingdom133,495018,10000115,0511,559559,935
TurkeyTurkey98,67402,376016,47779,8211,814750,944
IranIran85,99605,391063,11317,4923,311377,396
ChinaChina82,798+104,632077,207959630
RussiaRussian Federation57,999051304,42053,0667002,250,000
BrazilBrazil46,182+4252,924+1825,31817,9408,318291,922
BelgiumBelgium41,88906,26209,43326,1941,020171,400
CanadaCanada40,19001,974013,98624,230557612,192
NetherlandsNetherlands34,84204,0540030,5381,050171,415
SwitzerlandSwitzerland28,26801,509019,9006,859386227,554
PortugalPortugal21,982078501,14320,054207284,741
IndiaIndia21,450+8068104,37616,3930462,621
PeruPeru19,250053007,02711,693396170,400
IrelandIreland16,671076909,2336,669147111,584
SwedenSweden16,00401,937055013,51751594,500
AustriaAustria14,9250510011,3283,087176201,794
IsraelIsrael14,498018905,2159,094141240,303
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia12,772011401,81210,84682200,000
JapanJapan11,950029901,42410,227241130,587
ChileChile11,296016005,3865,750399128,722
EcuadorEcuador10,850053701,2629,05114134,840
S. KoreaKorea, Republic of10,702+8240+28,4112,05155583,971
MexicoMexico10,544+1,043970+1132,6276,94737849,570
PakistanPakistan10,513+437224+122,3377,95258118,020
PolandPoland10,169042601,5138,230160238,799
SingaporeSingapore10,14101208969,2332794,796
RomaniaRomania9,710052402,4066,780288106,357
UAEUnited Arab Emirates8,23805201,5466,6401790,000
DenmarkDenmark7,912038405,0872,44180108,465
IndonesiaIndonesia7,418063509135,870055,732
NorwayNorway7,33801870327,11954148,656
BelarusBelarus7,28105807696,45492114,955
QatarQatar7,14101006896,4423770,012
CzechiaCzech Republic7,132020801,9894,93580186,918
SerbiaSerbia7,114013401,0255,95510148,636
PhilippinesPhilippines6,710044606935,571168,532
AustraliaAustralia6,660+1175+15,0411,54446463,713
UkraineUkraine6,592017404245,9944567,520
MalaysiaMalaysia5,53209303,4521,98743113,755
Dominican RepublicDominican Republic5,300026005814,45913518,261
PanamaPanama4,992+171144+32554,5939722,702
ColombiaColombia4,356020608703,2809871,500
FinlandFinland4,129014902,0001,9806368,552
BangladeshBangladesh3,77201200923,560132,630
EgyptEgypt3,659027609352,448055,000
LuxembourgLuxembourg3,65408007112,8633236,087
South AfricaSouth Africa3,63506501,0552,51536133,774
MoroccoMorocco3,446014904172,880119,885
ArgentinaArgentina3,288015908722,25712339,228
AlgeriaAlgeria2,910040201,2041,304406,500
ThailandThailand2,839+1350+12,43035961142,589
MoldovaMoldova, Republic of2,77807505602,14321211,763
GreeceGreece2,408012105771,7105556,944
KuwaitKuwait2,24801304431,792500
KazakhstanKazakhstan2,191+561905151,65729153,492
HungaryHungary2,168022502951,6488252,702
BahrainBahrain2,0270701,026994297,796
CroatiaCroatia1,95004808691,0331927,614
IcelandIceland1,78501001,462313544,468
UzbekistanUzbekistan1,7160704501,2598150,000
IraqIraq1,63108301,146402062,880
OmanOman1,6140802381,36830
EstoniaEstonia1,55904401841,331743,637
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan1,518020090759114108,221
ArmeniaArmenia1,47302406338163014,966
New ZealandNew Zealand1,451+316+21,0653702101,277
LithuaniaLithuania1,37003803579751776,973
BosniaBosnia and Herzegovina1,3680530460855420,125
SloveniaSlovenia1,35307902051,0692444,435
MacedoniaMacedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic of1,2590560272931813,000
SlovakiaSlovakia1,2440140284946752,649
CubaCuba1,18904003418081630,416
AfghanistanAfghanistan1,176040016697076,422
CameroonCameroon1,1630430397723330
GhanaGhana1,154090991,046468,591
Hong KongHong Kong1,0340406783528131,786
BulgariaBulgaria1,02404901748013727,000
DjiboutiDjibouti974020183789010,272
Côte d'IvoireCote D'Ivoire952014031062800
TunisiaTunisia90903801906813218,861
NigeriaNigeria873028019764828,003
CyprusCyprus7900130986791537,081
GuineaGuinea76106016459100
LatviaLatvia7610110133617539,336
AndorraAndorra7230370309377171,673
Diamond PrincessDiamond Princess71201306455440
LebanonLebanon68202201135472622,853
Costa RicaCosta Rica681060180495611,766
BoliviaBolivia672+6340+34458834,420
NigerNiger662022019344704,832
AlbaniaAlbania634027035625146,269
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan612070254351526,147
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso609039038918100
UruguayUruguay54901203372001014,532
HondurasHonduras519+947+131441102,535
Channel IslandsChannel Islands498028028518503,320
San MarinoSan Marino48804006238641,872
PalestinePalestinian Territory, Occupied47404071399017,329
MaltaMalta444030165276226,148
SenegalSenegal4420602531831466
JordanJordan435070315113536,000
TaiwanTaiwan, Province of China426060236184056,853
GeorgiaGeorgia41605010730468,375
RéunionReunion41000023817220
DRCCongo, the Democratic Republic of the35902504528900
GuatemalaGuatemala342+2610+22530737,200
Sri LankaSri Lanka33007010521827,393
MauritiusMauritius3290902615939,755
MayotteMayotte32604012519742,100
MontenegroMontenegro31505011619475,085
Isle of ManIsle of Man307015021280202,654
KenyaKenya303014083206214,704
VenezuelaVenezuela29801001221664347,236
MaliMali29301707320302,023
SomaliaSomalia286080427420
TanzaniaTanzania, United Republic of28401001126370
VietnamViet Nam268000223458206,253
JamaicaJamaica2520602821802,125
El SalvadorEl Salvador23708+163166314,375
ParaguayParaguay2130906214216,292
CongoCongo1860601616400
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands185000178706,270
GabonGabon166010241412572
MartiniqueMartinique1640140737760
SudanSudan162+221301413500
RwandaRwanda153000846906,959
GuadeloupeGuadeloupe14801207660130
BruneiBrunei Darussalam13801011720212,149
GibraltarGibraltar132000127512,020
MyanmarMyanmar127+450711505,270
CambodiaCambodia1220001101215,768
MadagascarMadagascar121000526912,357
EthiopiaEthiopia116030219209,771
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago115080377001,454
French GuianaFrench Guiana107010842210
LiberiaLiberia101080207300
ArubaAruba100020683041,504
BermudaBermuda99050395510949
MonacoMonaco94030266520
TogoTogo88060562604,733
MaldivesMaldives86000167024,139
Equatorial GuineaEquatorial Guinea840107760854
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein8101055250900
BarbadosBarbados76060274341,162
ZambiaZambia74030353612,586
Cabo VerdeCape Verde7301017100
Sint MaartenSint Maarten73+212+122398266
GuyanaGuyana670709515348
Cayman IslandsCayman Islands660107583778
BahamasBahamas65090124410
UgandaUganda630004518014,761
HaitiHaiti620402560642
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone6100065500
Libyan Arab JamahiriyaLibyan Arab Jamahiriya60010154401,181
French PolynesiaFrench Polynesia57000362111,803
BeninBenin54010272600
Guinea-BissauGuinea-Bissau5000034701,500
NepalNepal48+30074108,773
MacaoMacao45000261910
Syrian Arab RepublicSyrian Arab Republic4203063300
MozambiqueMozambique4100083301,247
EritreaEritrea3900063300
Saint MartinSaint Martin38020191730
MongoliaMongolia3500082707,156
ChadChad3300082500
SwazilandSwaziland310108220714
ZimbabweZimbabwe2804022204,990
AngolaAngola2502061700
Antigua and BarbudaAntigua and Barbuda2403010111108
MalawiMalawi230303171519
Timor-LesteTimor-Leste230001220322
BotswanaBotswana2201002104,432
Lao People's Democratic RepublicLao People's Democratic Republic1900041501,461
BelizeBelize180205111816
FijiFiji1800081000
New CaledoniaNew Caledonia1800017113,772
DominicaDominica16000970377
NamibiaNamibia160006100524
GrenadaGrenada1500069492
Saint Kitts and NevisSaint Kitts and Nevis150001140257
Saint LuciaSaint Lucia150001500364
Central African RepublicCentral African Republic1400010400
CuraçaoCuraçao140101120302
Saint Vincent and the GrenadinesSaint Vincent and the Grenadines13000310099
BurundiBurundi11010460284
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)Falkland Islands (Malvinas)11000380319
GreenlandGreenland1100011001,150
MontserratMontserrat1100029136
SeychellesSeychelles110005600
Turks and Caicos IslandsTurks and Caicos Islands1101046083
GambiaGambia10010270316
NicaraguaNicaragua100207100
SurinameSuriname10010630404
Holy See (Vatican City State)Vatican City State90002700
MS ZaandamMS Zaandam90200700
Papua New GuineaPapua New Guinea8000080604
BhutanBhutan70003408,953
MauritaniaMauritania7010600969
St. BarthSt. Barth60006000
Western SaharaWestern Sahara60005100
British Virgin IslandsVirgin Islands, British50103100
Caribbean NetherlandsCaribbean Netherlands5000050110
Sao Tome and PrincipeSao Tome and Principe400004019
South SudanSouth Sudan40000400
AnguillaAnguilla30001200
Saint Pierre MiquelonSaint Pierre and Miquelon10000100
YemenYemen10000100
United States
United StatesLast Updated: 10 minutes ago
Confirmed Cases849,092
New Case375
Total Deaths47,681
New Deaths22
Total Recovered84,050
Active Cases717,361
in Critical14,016
Case/1M2,565.00
Deaths/1M144.00
Total Tests4,325,342
Tests/1M13,067
अपने सुझाव और विचार लिखें
Notification
Hindi Files is Under Maintenance, Please Check later for full version.
Done